Artist Name: Da DreadLord
Dagon
Real Name: Wesley Braem
Birthday: 12/08/1984
Age:
Location: Belgium
Producing Since: August 2003
Used Software: Cubase SX3, Reason 3
Favorite Styles: EBM/Industrial, Goa, Techno,...
Favorite Tracks: Everything from my favorite artists
Favorite Artists: Void Settler, The Horrorist, Dr Macabre, Infected Mushroom, Biochip C, ...